Preise

Unsere Preise für Schulen 2018/19:

ÜbernachtungenMilanhaus
Preis / Person
Villa Violetta & Grünes Haus
Preis / Person

Jugendgästehaus

Preis / Person

2 Nächte110,-99,-96,-
3 Nächte158,-146,-142,-
4 Nächte203,-188,-183,-
5 Nächte252,-227,-223,-
6 Nächte296,-268,-262,-
7 Nächte339,-307,-300,-